Soundtrack: Difference between revisions
AlexRaylight (talk | contribs) (Documented more Asobeat tracks) Tag: visualeditor |
(added some missing song information) Tag: visualeditor |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Bensound | |Bensound | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|amiamiami | |||
|桜色Bicycle! | |||
|Nash Music Library | |||
|Used during the second Halloween party | |||
|- | |- | ||
|andlove | |andlove | ||
| Line 35: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|breeze | |breeze | ||
| | |Breeze2 | ||
| | |PeriTune | ||
|Used during the beach event | |Used during the beach event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 83: | Line 88: | ||
| | | | ||
|Copy of gentle | |Copy of gentle | ||
|- | |||
|goodmorning | |||
|帆船に乗って | |||
|Nash Music Library | |||
|Start of the second beach event chain | |||
|- | |||
|goodnight | |||
|Life is sweet | |||
|Nash Music Library | |||
|End of the second beach event chain | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HammockOfPeace | |HammockOfPeace | ||
| Line 103: | Line 118: | ||
|真島こころ | |真島こころ | ||
|Maya scene | |Maya scene | ||
|- | |||
|icantseeher | |||
|Maybe He Will | |||
|Nash Music Library | |||
|Second beach events | |||
|- | |||
|irishblood | |||
|The Dawning Of The Day ''[edited]'' | |||
|LynneMusic | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JustBeHappy | |JustBeHappy | ||
| Line 115: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|kashiwagi | |kashiwagi | ||
| | |柏木 | ||
| | |SHW | ||
|Ramen Shop / Tsuneyo theme | |Ramen Shop / Tsuneyo theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 140: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|maidcafe | |maidcafe | ||
| | |ランチはおでん缶 | ||
| | |Nash Music Library | ||
|Maid Cafe / Uta theme | |Maid Cafe / Uta theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 167: | Line 192: | ||
|ハミングデイズ ''(Humming Days)'' | |ハミングデイズ ''(Humming Days)'' | ||
|watson | |watson | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|nowhereissafe | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 185: | Line 215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Positive | |Positive | ||
| | |Positive4 | ||
| | |PeriTune | ||
|Used for an Ami scene | |Used for an Ami scene | ||
|- | |- | ||
|prairie | |prairie | ||
| | |Prairie5 | ||
| | |PeriTune | ||
|Used for an Ayane scene | |Used for an Ayane scene | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rapid | |rapid | ||
|Rapid2 | |||
|PeriTune | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Recognize | ||
|Recognize | |||
|Makaih Beats | |||
|Rap battle backing track | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Remember | |Remember | ||
| | |ポジステップ | ||
| | |Nash Music Library | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 210: | Line 245: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sakuya4 | |Sakuya4 | ||
| | |Sakuya4 | ||
| | |PeriTune | ||
|Dojo / Ayane theme | |Dojo / Ayane theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 218: | Line 253: | ||
| | | | ||
|Used during Halloween event | |Used during Halloween event | ||
|- | |||
|sensei | |||
|夏帰郷 | |||
|ポケットサウンド | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|shiningstarinstrumental | |shiningstarinstrumental | ||
| Line 233: | Line 273: | ||
| | | | ||
|Used for a Maya scene | |Used for a Maya scene | ||
|- | |||
|sleepsong | |||
|帆船に乗って ''[edited]'' | |||
|Nash Music Library | |||
|Edit of sleepsong | |||
|- | |- | ||
|sleepystreets | |sleepystreets | ||
| Line 282: | Line 327: | ||
|海底の神秘 ''(Kaitei no shinpi - Undersea mystery)'' | |海底の神秘 ''(Kaitei no shinpi - Undersea mystery)'' | ||
|Azell | |Azell | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|utasings | |||
|君はLovely my prince | |||
|Nash Music Library | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|WeWereAngels | |||
|Angels to fly | |||
|Nash Music Library | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 391: | Line 446: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Daybreak | |Daybreak | ||
| | |Recreo de Dia | ||
| | |Jim Connett | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 401: | Line 456: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|happytheme3 | |happytheme3 | ||
| | |風 ''(Fēng - Wind) [edited]'' | ||
| | |watson | ||
| | |Based on Contemplation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|holyplace | |holyplace | ||
| | |神秘ダンジョン ''[edited]'' | ||
| | |ポケットサウンド | ||
| | |Reversed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|hope | |hope | ||
| Line 428: | Line 483: | ||
|森の記憶 ''(Mori nokioku - Memory of the Forest)'' | |森の記憶 ''(Mori nokioku - Memory of the Forest)'' | ||
|watson | |watson | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|lessons | |||
|チャンツでABC | |||
|Nash Music Library | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 454: | Line 514: | ||
|watson | |watson | ||
|Edit of SweetVermouth | |Edit of SweetVermouth | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 469: | Line 524: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|brighterdays | |brighterdays | ||
| | |YOU!YOU!YOU! | ||
| | |Nash Music Library | ||
|Otoha theme | |Otoha theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
|io | |io | ||
| | |花の香 | ||
| | |Nash Music Library | ||
|Io theme | |Io theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 489: | Line 544: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Noriko | |Noriko | ||
| | |駆け足!!! | ||
| | |Nash Music Library | ||
|Noriko theme | |Noriko theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:30, 19 February 2022
“I’m begging you!” STUB This page is a stub. You can help expand and improve it by editing. |
Most of the tracks used in Lessons in Love are free-use and can be easily found online.
Normal Scenes
| File name | Track title | Artist | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|
| acoustic | Acoustic Breeze | Bensound | |
| amiamiami | 桜色Bicycle! | Nash Music Library | Used during the second Halloween party |
| andlove | &love | SougetsuOn | Strange Girl scene |
| behindabathroom | pf Gmajor BPM65 (asobeat 3-5) | ASOBEAT | |
| BloodAndSunset | 血と夕焼け (Chi to yūyake - Blood and Sunset) | watson | Used at the beginning of the game |
| BlueAir | Blue Air | 相模原装甲侍女樂団 | |
| breeze | Breeze2 | PeriTune | Used during the beach event |
| Cafe | 柔らかな嘘 (Yawarakana uso - Soft lie) | watson | Cafe theme |
| Calmbar | 朝露の小庭 (Asatsuyu no saniwa - Morning dew garden) | watson | Bar theme |
| christmasyay | Christmas Party | AShamaluev | Christmas event BGM |
| CityLife | City Life | Aryll Fae | Porn Shop theme |
| closeto | closeto | SougetsuOn | |
| Comfort | |||
| Encounter | Used in a Maya scene | ||
| gentle | |||
| gentletheme | Copy of gentle | ||
| goodmorning | 帆船に乗って | Nash Music Library | Start of the second beach event chain |
| goodnight | Life is sweet | Nash Music Library | End of the second beach event chain |
| HammockOfPeace | 平和のハンモック (Heiwa no hanmokku - Hammock of Peace) | watson | Shrine theme |
| HappyandPlotting | キミにあげる! (Kimi ni ageru! - It's for you!) | watson | |
| highspeedprinter | hsp* | Ramine | Sports field / Miku theme |
| hometown | 故郷の情景 | 真島こころ | Maya scene |
| icantseeher | Maybe He Will | Nash Music Library | Second beach events |
| irishblood | The Dawning Of The Day [edited] | LynneMusic | |
| JustBeHappy | 希望の青 (Kibō no ao - Blue of Hope) | watson | |
| justlights | クリスマスの灯り (Kurisumasu no akari - Christmas Lights) | Azell | |
| kashiwagi | 柏木 | SHW | Ramen Shop / Tsuneyo theme |
| KimiToAkiNoBouken | Kimi to Aki no Bouken | Frank Tedesco | Rin scene |
| lastdailysong | |||
| letsfuckingo | プラスチックアドベンチャー (Plastic Adventure) | watson | |
| love | Loveable | Bensound | |
| maidcafe | ランチはおでん缶 | Nash Music Library | Maid Cafe / Uta theme |
| Mall | 電脳漂流記 (Den'nō hyōryū-ki - A digital drifting logbook) | watson | Mall theme |
| memories | Memories | Azell | |
| morningmoon | Morning Moon | 相模原装甲侍女樂団 | Library/Futaba theme |
| NewHope | Church theme | ||
| NormalDay | ハミングデイズ (Humming Days) | watson | |
| nowhereissafe | |||
| oldweather | 昔の深夜の天気予報 (Mukashi no shin'ya no tenkeyohō - Old midnight weather forecast) | Azell | |
| PhantomThief | ブレンド (Blend) | watson | |
| pianomelancholy3 | Used for a Kirin scene | ||
| Positive | Positive4 | PeriTune | Used for an Ami scene |
| prairie | Prairie5 | PeriTune | Used for an Ayane scene |
| rapid | Rapid2 | PeriTune | |
| Recognize | Recognize | Makaih Beats | Rap battle backing track |
| Remember | ポジステップ | Nash Music Library | |
| retrospect | retrospect #1 | Ramine | |
| Sakuya4 | Sakuya4 | PeriTune | Dojo / Ayane theme |
| samhain | Used during Halloween event | ||
| sensei | 夏帰郷 | ポケットサウンド | |
| shiningstarinstrumental | Shining Star [instrumental] | Koichi Morita | |
| ShiningStarVocals | Shining Star | Koichi Morita | Main menu theme |
| shrinemaiden | Used for a Maya scene | ||
| sleepsong | 帆船に乗って [edited] | Nash Music Library | Edit of sleepsong |
| sleepystreets | |||
| sleepystreets2 | Edit of sleepystreets | ||
| soda | ソーダ水の水面にて - ループ部 (Sōda mizu no minamo nite - rūpu-bu - At the surface of the soda - loop part) | Azell | |
| starvingtodeathoutofreachofthesun | グッドモーニング (Good Morning) | Azell | |
| stopwind | 風の止んだ場所 (Kaze no yanda basho - Where the wind stopped) | 真島こころ | |
| stpartynight | Christmas event BGM | ||
| SweetVermouth | Sweet vermouth | watson | |
| TheSleepingCity | |||
| thingsthathurt | 密林参道 (Mitsurin sandō - Dense forest approach) | Azell | |
| undersea | 海底の神秘 (Kaitei no shinpi - Undersea mystery) | Azell | |
| utasings | 君はLovely my prince | Nash Music Library | |
| WeWereAngels | Angels to fly | Nash Music Library |
Lewd Scenes
| File name | Track title | Artist | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|
| AsobeatSex1 | BGM0403 M BPM072 | ASOBEAT | |
| AsobeatSex2 | pf Bbmajor BPM69 (asobeat 8-9) | ASOBEAT | |
| AsobeatSex3 | pf Amajor BPM69 (asobeat 8-1) | ASOBEAT | |
| asobeatsex4 | pf Dmajor BPM58 (asobeat 3-7) | ASOBEAT | |
| AsoBeatSex5 | pf Cmajor BPM70 (asobeat 3-9) | ASOBEAT | |
| Asobeatsex6 | pf Gmajor BPM72 (asobeat 8-3) | ASOBEAT | |
| asobeatsex7 | bgm0113 Piano CM BPM078 | ASOBEAT | |
| Asobeatsex8 | pf Eminor BPM67 (asobeat 8-4) | ASOBEAT | |
| asobeatsexdark | pf Aminor BPM70 (asobeat 3-2) | ASOBEAT |
Happy Scenes
| File name | Track title | Artist | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|
| allofthesounds | A chaotic mix of a few main tracks | ||
| amiasleep | |||
| amiawake | pf C#minor BPM108 (asobeat 8-6) | ASOBEAT | |
| backwardsdancing | hsp* [reversed] | Ramine | Backwards highspeedprinter |
| beginningoftheend | pf C#minor BPM74 (asobeat 8-8) | ASOBEAT | |
| beyondthewayoftime | |||
| Contemplation | 風 (Fēng - Wind) | watson | |
| Contempt | 風 (Fēng - Wind) [edited] | watson | Based on Contemplation |
| darkbedroomwaltz | |||
| Daybreak | Recreo de Dia | Jim Connett | |
| GODISHERE | ハミングデイズ (Humming Days) [edited] | watson | Based on NormalDay |
| happytheme3 | 風 (Fēng - Wind) [edited] | watson | Based on Contemplation |
| holyplace | 神秘ダンジョン [edited] | ポケットサウンド | Reversed |
| hope | Edit of beyondthewayoftime | ||
| ibelieve | 刻星 (Kè xīng - Carved Star) | watson | |
| ifgodwerecalm | |||
| iloveyou | 森の記憶 (Mori nokioku - Memory of the Forest) | watson | |
| lessons | チャンツでABC | Nash Music Library | |
| painisreal | Edit of Asobeatsex6 | ||
| reversecafe | 柔らかな嘘 (Yawarakana uso - Soft lie) [reversed] | watson | Backwards Cafe |
| sanctuary | ゆきうさぎ (Yuki usagi - Mountain hare) | watson | |
| strawberry | イチゴの恋心 (Ichigo no koigokoro - Strawberry Love) | Azell | |
| sweetervermouth | Sweet vermouth [edited] | watson | Edit of SweetVermouth |
Character Themes
| File name | Track title | Artist | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|
| brighterdays | YOU!YOU!YOU! | Nash Music Library | Otoha theme |
| io | 花の香 | Nash Music Library | Io theme |
| marshmallow | JPOP | Fesliyan Studios Background Music | Touka theme |
| molly | The Dawning Of The Day | LynneMusic | Molly theme |
| Noriko | 駆け足!!! | Nash Music Library | Noriko theme |
| yumiska | 不遇のヒーロー (Fugū no hīrō - Unlikely Hero) | 369 | Yumi theme |
